Rapel: Temperatura del Aire [°C], 2m

Promedios mensuales históricos

MedidaEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
Max.Mensual Promedio33.733.533.131.129.928.428.331.83232.733.633.8
Prom.Mensual Promedio20.219.81815.11311.511.112.613.615.417.619.1
Min.Mensual Promedio8.88.46.93.21.6-0.7-1.100.424.76.8

Promedios diarios mensuales

MedidaEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
Max.Diario Promedio3029.928.424.821.819.719.521.722.925.127.729.1
Prom.Diario Promedio20.219.81815.11311.511.112.613.615.417.619.1
Min.Diario Promedio11.511.19.67.464.74.24.85.66.88.29.7

Máximos absolutos

AñoEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
2012---30.229.727.731.731.230.633.132.333.8
201333.832.733.531.132.427.226.129.735.930.934.932
201433.132.732.73229.528.229.534.930.334.732.135.3
201535.535.633.431.83030.827.732.230.728.731.636
201634.334.43331.83025.926.232.334.133.83434.5
201733.633.633.130.228.727.328.528.731.433.634.632.2
201832.83233.630.328.827.826.531.634.731.93532.4
201932.933.531.431.828.832.23033.728.234.834.334
202033.533.933.931.131-------

Promedios

AñoEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
2012---14.913.612.611.411.113.514.316.819.1
201319.9201814.712.210.910.912.113.815.117.118.9
201420.41917.414.412.89.710.713.112.716.817.718.5
201519.819.318.715.613.913.511.912.81414.215.819.4
201620.12017.814.913.112.411.513.914.615.918.119.1
201721.720.418.315.811.210.711.310.913.115.417.618.8
201819.419.41815.613.711.510.112.614.91618.618.9
201919.720.417.514.812.410.711.214.212.115.618.820
202020.720.218.515.514.1-------

Mínimos absolutos

AñoEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
2012---3.740.5-1.301.72.45.27.1
20137.77.86.52.91.3-1.5-2.40.4-2.514.46.7
20148.45.75.51.90.7-2.6-1.90.50.24.74.35.9
20158.588.24.32.3-0.6-00.92.90.63.17.1
20169.79.17.41.13.4-00.81.1-0.42.25.47.8
201710.19.77.34.9-0.41.30.4-0.50.62.24.45.6
20188.49.26.34.22.7-0.1-1.8-0.2-0.13.24.77
20198.38.67.12.2-0.7-2.4-2.5-2.20.4-0.26.37.2
20209.38.97.13.71.4-------

Análisis estadístico

Medias
VariableEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
Min. Dia Prom.11.411.19.57.464.64.24.85.66.88.29.7
Prom. Dia Prom.20.219.81815.11311.511.112.613.615.417.519.1
Max. Dia Prom.3029.928.424.821.819.819.421.722.925.127.729.1
Percentiles [Minimas]
Min Absoluto7.75.75.51.1-0.7-2.6-2.5-2.2-2.5-0.23.15.6
Min. Dia Percentil 18.47.762.20.5-2-1.9-0.4-0.31.14.36.5
Min. Dia Percentil 5997.33.81.8-0-0.40.812.55.27.3
Min. Dia Percentil 109.59.37.54.62.90.80.61.32.23.76.17.8
Min. Dia Percentil 5011.311.19.47.46.24.94.24.85.56.98.39.7
Min. Dia Percentil 9514.213.812.1119.49.58.69.99.711.31112.1
Max. abs minimas16.815.316.113.213.513.211.314.314.314.11214.1
Percentiles [Promedios]
Prom. Dia Percentil 517.717.215.311.18.965.97.48.310.313.615.8
Prom. Dia Percentil 5020.319.917.815.312.911.311.312.213.615.617.719.2
Prom. Dia Percentil 9522.521.920.91917.617.315.919.118.920.121.221.7
Percentiles [Maximas]
Min. abs maximas21.319.819.511.39.58.66.710.38.110.11620.3
Max. Dia Percentil 526.826.524.517.314.310.811.212.514.517.42224.6
Max. Dia Percentil 5030.230.328.625.42219.920.221.823.625.627.829.4
Max. Dia Percentil 9032.532.131.429.527.526.225.528.829.130.431.731.7
Max. Dia Percentil 9532.932.632.330.228.827.726.430.230.531.532.832.4
Max. Dia Percentil 9934.434.333.431.830.529.529.132.733.734.334.534.6
Max Absoluto35.535.633.93232.432.231.734.935.934.83536