Quebrada Seca: Temperatura del Aire [°C], 1.5m

Promedios mensuales históricos

MedidaEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
Max.Mensual Promedio30.530.729.429.728.226.525.531.33029.829.129.5
Prom.Mensual Promedio19.319.217.315.413.511.811.412.413.114.616.217.6
Min.Mensual Promedio11.410.99.36.74.932.73.846.18.110

Promedios diarios mensuales

MedidaEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
Max.Diario Promedio26.326.724.622.420.518.317.819.620.122.123.725
Prom.Diario Promedio19.319.217.315.413.511.811.412.413.114.616.217.6
Min.Diario Promedio14.21412.310.68.87.26.97.48.29.310.912.4

Máximos absolutos

AñoEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
2012--------28.931.428.931.3
201330.731.330.629.227.723.222.827.737.228.129.529.5
201430.731.427.328.428.827.125.935.329.728.927.128.4
201529.23130.328.43030.327.530.131.127.226.929
201631.329.63032.928.125.226.933.230.531.329.128.9
201731.532.730.130.126.223.923.425.62730.43128.8
201829.330.129.826.329.125.921.531.33230.629.629.7
201929.929.527.632.827.63030.535.723.730.930.830.7
202031.330.329.4---------

Promedios

AñoEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
2012--------12.71415.718.1
201319.219.81714.713.21110.612.113.413.615.517.6
201419.618.415.814.213.311.311.812.513.614.815.416.7
201517.818.918.61613.812.7121313.814.71617.8
201620.319.617.416.314.512.41212.91315.716.918.5
201720.620.418.216.213.812.211.111.712.614.316.417.3
201818.618.71714.913.111.110.711.313.614.817.117.9
201918.819.216.415.112.811.711.513.212.214.616.817.2
202019.218.617.7---------

Mínimos absolutos

AñoEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
2012--------5.55.89.211.2
201310.910.98.27.45.11.90.33.72.26.16.710.6
201411.710.77.65.34.53.33.13.43.46.86.69
201510.811.211.89.15.42.95.16.35.46.58.410.3
201611.610.810.467.13.64.842.37.19.210.4
201711.912.29.55.75.93.924.14.55.47.59.7
20181111.18.373.62.81.43.14.75.98.410.3
201911.99.88.16.72.92.32.22.13.74.999.1
202011.310.910.7---------

Análisis estadístico

Medias
VariableEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
Min. Dia Prom.14.21412.310.68.87.26.97.48.29.310.912.4
Prom. Dia Prom.19.319.217.315.413.511.811.412.413.114.616.217.6
Max. Dia Prom.26.326.724.622.420.518.317.819.620.122.123.725
Percentiles [Minimas]
Min Absoluto10.89.87.65.32.91.90.32.12.24.96.69
Min. Dia Percentil 110.910.88.164.52.823.42.55.77.49.2
Min. Dia Percentil 511.811.28.97.45.53.23.14.14.66.58.710.4
Min. Dia Percentil 1012.211.7108.16.2444.65.17.19.210.7
Min. Dia Percentil 5014.21412.210.78.67.277.38.39.210.812.3
Min. Dia Percentil 9516.716.615.213.511.910.610.610.811.312.113.314.8
Max. abs minimas18.517.716.815.414.212.911.912.314.813.114.316.4
Percentiles [Promedios]
Prom. Dia Percentil 51717.314.512.8119.6910.110.612.114.416
Prom. Dia Percentil 5019.219.117.315.513.611.511.311.91314.316.117.7
Prom. Dia Percentil 9521.821.519.617.9161514.516.316.317.418.619.7
Percentiles [Maximas]
Min. abs maximas20.320.716.714.312.811.110.712.313.61317.419.4
Max. Dia Percentil 522.723.5201715.512.612.213.814.517.519.421.7
Max. Dia Percentil 5026.426.724.722.220.417.817.618.519.521.723.624.9
Max. Dia Percentil 9029.229.527.927.224.523.522.325.724.826.627.228.1
Max. Dia Percentil 9529.930.129.127.826.325.824.128.627.327.928.728.8
Max. Dia Percentil 9931.231.630.330.129.129.126.833.231.730.730.829.6
Max Absoluto31.532.730.632.93030.330.535.737.231.43131.3