Quebrada Seca: Humedad Relativa [%], 1.5m

Promedios mensuales históricos

MedidaEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
Max.Mensual Promedio92.191.993.794.589.590.589.189.990.790.68991.8
Prom.Mensual Promedio64.264.368.268.766.966.268.264.963.360.258.963.4
Min.Mensual Promedio25.619.321.610.712.315.917.48.39.811.713.719

Promedios diarios mensuales

MedidaEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
Max.Diario Promedio84.885.187.186.783.783.183.883.182.581.379.881.5
Prom.Diario Promedio64.264.368.268.766.966.268.26563.360.258.960.9
Min.Diario Promedio39.837.941.642.340.54243.539.637.833.833.235.6

Máximos absolutos

AñoEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
2012--------96.796.99696
201393.696.296.896.797.297.897.69896.6969693.6
201492.794.596.496.396.696.895.696.396.396.194.693.5
201593.492.194.495.495.895.595.595.895.794.790.392.3
201691.493.492.493.593.595.594.994.894.893.593.587.8
201793.488.493.394.294.294.394.794.393.891.692.291.8
201890.390.192.19394.194.294.793.593.69393.187.8
20199088.490.792.355.259.350.756.65862.856.5-

Promedios

AñoEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
2012--------75.869.370.662.4
201368.564.968727883.578.869.860.46967.166.7
201461.9637169.170.473.368.569.967.568.663.664.9
201569.665.370.674.772.462.271.474.672.366.262.364.2
2016626571.66974.269.976.368.868.561.162.960
201761.460.263.461.774.876.779.273.969.562.761.765.9
201864.666.365.371.27169.975.371.567.862.661.960.1
201961.465.367.263.527.328.127.925.724.722.220.7-

Mínimos absolutos

AñoEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
2012--------11.910.914.69.5
201328.719.214.713.614.235.518.96.18.112.417.123.5
201419.617.82914.46.813.7177.411.511.613.813.5
201529.922.221.219.410.84.514.78923.72219.5
201625.225.330.28.818.919.1175.87.513.713.722.2
201723.120.314.712.726.425.932.520.518.810.213.828.6
201824.912.919.55.78.512.221.310.110.910.514.416.2
201927.81722.20.50.50.50.50.50.50.50.5-

Análisis estadístico

Medias
VariableEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
Min. Dia Prom.39.837.941.642.340.54243.539.637.833.833.235.6
Prom. Dia Prom.64.264.368.268.766.966.268.26563.360.258.960.9
Max. Dia Prom.84.885.187.186.783.783.183.883.182.581.279.881.5
Percentiles [Minimas]
Min Absoluto19.612.914.70.50.50.50.50.50.50.50.50.9
Min. Dia Percentil 12217.816.47.50.50.50.50.50.50.50.52
Min. Dia Percentil 526.823.921.314.15.83.53.50.53.70.81.49.2
Min. Dia Percentil 1029.227.127.619.99.810.810.56.49.69720.9
Min. Dia Percentil 5039.638.341.743.641.542.748.142.539.534.935.137
Min. Dia Percentil 955350.460.466.770.578.376.372.17158.555.452.4
Max. abs minimas57.956.867.669.6899188.585.379.782.565.563.1
Percentiles [Promedios]
Prom. Dia Percentil 554.153.653.150.42524.924.424.123.420.718.927.2
Prom. Dia Percentil 5064.364.968.770.772.671.77471.167.663.663.464
Prom. Dia Percentil 9573.472.779.982.285.388.188.186.584.878.976.272.7
Percentiles [Maximas]
Min. abs maximas67.867.960.635.622.135.12812.326.62528.227.2
Max. Dia Percentil 576.27676.974.14342.543.943.34038.236.844.5
Max. Dia Percentil 5085.285.788.288.190.989.891.390.388.686.685.584.3
Max. Dia Percentil 9090.390.993.293.895.395.495.394.694.593.391.890.6
Max. Dia Percentil 9591.892.494.595.296.396.196.195.895.794.793.192.3
Max. Dia Percentil 9993.494.796.495.99796.99796.996.596.195.294.1
Max Absoluto93.696.296.896.797.297.897.69896.796.99696