Quebrada Seca: Humedad Relativa [%], 1.5m

Promedios mensuales históricos

MedidaEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
Max.Mensual Promedio87.687.188.188.678.490.289.189.990.790.68986.9
Prom.Mensual Promedio59.359.863.261.658.65868.264.963.360.258.958.4
Min.Mensual Promedio22.517.119.29.510.81417.48.39.811.713.716.7

Promedios diarios mensuales

MedidaEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
Max.Diario Promedio79.68081.478.273.473.581.283.182.581.379.878.7
Prom.Diario Promedio59.359.763.261.658.65866.16563.360.258.958.4
Min.Diario Promedio35.734.337.837.735.536.842.139.637.833.833.233.6

Máximos absolutos

AñoEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
2012--------96.796.99696
201393.696.296.896.797.297.897.69896.6969693.6
201492.794.596.496.396.696.895.696.396.396.194.693.5
201593.492.194.495.495.895.595.595.895.794.790.392.3
201691.493.492.493.593.595.594.994.894.893.593.587.8
201793.488.493.394.294.294.394.794.393.891.692.291.8
201890.390.192.19394.194.294.793.593.69393.187.8
20199088.490.792.355.259.350.756.65862.856.552.8
20205653.848.647.20.687.9------

Promedios

AñoEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
2012--------75.869.370.662.4
201368.564.968727883.578.869.860.46967.166.7
201461.9637169.170.473.368.569.967.568.663.664.9
201569.665.370.674.772.462.271.474.672.366.262.364.2
2016626571.66974.269.976.368.868.561.162.960
201761.460.263.461.774.876.779.273.969.562.761.765.9
201864.666.365.371.27169.975.371.567.862.661.960.1
201961.465.367.263.527.328.127.925.724.722.220.722.9
20202528.628.711.20.60.8------

Mínimos absolutos

AñoEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
2012--------11.910.914.69.5
201328.719.214.713.614.235.518.96.18.112.417.123.5
201419.617.82914.46.813.7177.411.511.613.813.5
201529.922.221.219.410.84.514.78923.72219.5
201625.225.330.28.818.919.1175.87.513.713.722.2
201723.120.314.712.726.425.932.520.518.810.213.828.6
201824.912.919.55.78.512.221.310.110.910.514.416.2
201927.81722.20.50.50.50.50.50.50.50.50.5
20200.621.80.50.50.5------

Análisis estadístico

Medias
VariableEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
Min. Dia Prom.35.734.337.837.735.536.842.339.637.833.833.233.6
Prom. Dia Prom.59.359.763.261.658.65866.46563.360.258.958.4
Max. Dia Prom.79.68081.478.273.473.581.683.182.581.279.878.7
Percentiles [Minimas]
Min Absoluto0.621.80.50.50.50.50.50.50.50.50.5
Min. Dia Percentil 12.13.43.50.50.50.50.50.50.50.50.50.5
Min. Dia Percentil 55.59.18.50.50.50.50.50.53.70.81.43.6
Min. Dia Percentil 1010.713.315.28.10.50.56.96.49.69711.1
Min. Dia Percentil 5038.337.139.241.138.437.847.142.539.534.935.135.5
Min. Dia Percentil 9552.4506066.467.377.576.272.17158.555.452.3
Max. abs minimas57.956.867.669.6899188.585.379.782.565.563.1
Percentiles [Promedios]
Prom. Dia Percentil 52327.728.40.60.60.521.624.123.420.718.922.8
Prom. Dia Percentil 5063.363.867.168.470.66973.571.167.663.663.463.5
Prom. Dia Percentil 9573.172.579.281.885.187.58886.584.878.976.272.6
Percentiles [Maximas]
Min. abs maximas28.632.833.70.60.50.50.512.326.62528.224.5
Max. Dia Percentil 541.445.842.30.60.60.640.743.34038.236.839.1
Max. Dia Percentil 5084.48587.187.289.788.890.990.388.686.685.584
Max. Dia Percentil 909090.593.193.594.895.295.394.694.593.391.890.4
Max. Dia Percentil 9591.792.294.49596.295.996.195.895.794.793.192.2
Max. Dia Percentil 9993.494.796.495.99796.99796.996.596.195.294
Max Absoluto93.696.296.896.797.297.897.69896.796.99696