Ajial de Quiles [INIA]: Temperatura del Aire [°C], 2m

Promedios mensuales históricos

MedidaEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
Max.Mensual Promedio029.728.929.82730.530.433.926.133.200
Prom.Mensual Promedio018.515.513.811.910.39.912.610.814.200
Min.Mensual Promedio06.86.14.80.30.90.6-0.321.900

Promedios diarios mensuales

MedidaEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
Max.Diario Promedio27.426.824.222.42018.71922.619.22323.20
Prom.Diario Promedio18.718.515.513.811.910.39.912.610.814.214.60
Min.Diario Promedio12.3128.886.14.745.24.36.87.40

Máximos absolutos

AñoEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
2019-29.728.929.82730.530.433.926.133.2--

Promedios

AñoEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
2019-18.515.513.811.910.39.912.610.814.2--

Mínimos absolutos

AñoEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
2019-6.86.14.80.30.90.6-0.321.9--

Análisis estadístico

Medias
VariableEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
Min. Dia Prom.12128.886.14.745.24.36.87.50
Prom. Dia Prom.18.418.515.513.811.910.39.912.610.814.215.30
Max. Dia Prom.27.426.824.222.42018.71922.619.22324.50
Percentiles [Minimas]
Min Absoluto8.86.86.14.80.30.90.6-0.321.95.80
Min. Dia Percentil 197.66.150.71.10.7-0.122.25.80
Min. Dia Percentil 59.89.76.35.32.31.410.7235.90
Min. Dia Percentil 1010.49.86.85.63.41.61.31.12.4460
Min. Dia Percentil 5012.212.18.67.96.14.93.95.24.36.47.50
Min. Dia Percentil 9513.814.910.910.79.27.97.8107.411.19.50
Max. abs minimas14.615.311.712.210.98.110.111.78.413.710.20
Percentiles [Promedios]
Prom. Dia Percentil 517.116.71311.49.47.377.4910140
Prom. Dia Percentil 5018.318.415.513.311.99.89.611.910.613.515.20
Prom. Dia Percentil 9520.320.217.917.614.914.414.118.913.121.116.30
Percentiles [Maximas]
Min. abs maximas2524.720.513.814.611.113.213.413.214.720.70
Max. Dia Percentil 525.224.921.118.215.812.313.61514.915.621.60
Max. Dia Percentil 5027.726.724.221.519.318.218.522.819.422.3250
Max. Dia Percentil 9028.828.627.827.62624.92429.622.629.626.40
Max. Dia Percentil 952928.928.228.526.626.724.231.5243226.80
Max. Dia Percentil 9929.129.528.729.726.929.728.633.325.83327.20
Max Absoluto29.129.728.929.82730.530.433.926.133.227.30