Ajial de Quiles [INIA]: Temperatura del Aire [°C], 2m

Promedios mensuales históricos

MedidaEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
Max.Mensual Promedio029.728.929.82730.5000000
Prom.Mensual Promedio018.515.513.811.910.3000000
Min.Mensual Promedio06.86.14.80.30.9000000

Promedios diarios mensuales

MedidaEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
Max.Diario Promedio27.426.824.222.42018.717.900000
Prom.Diario Promedio18.718.515.513.811.910.39.500000
Min.Diario Promedio12.3128.886.14.73.900000

Máximos absolutos

AñoEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
2019-29.728.929.82730.5------

Promedios

AñoEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
2019-18.515.513.811.910.3------

Mínimos absolutos

AñoEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
2019-6.86.14.80.30.9------

Análisis estadístico

Medias
VariableEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
Min. Dia Prom.12128.886.14.73.900000
Prom. Dia Prom.18.418.515.513.811.910.39.300000
Max. Dia Prom.27.426.824.222.42018.717.600000
Percentiles [Minimas]
Min Absoluto8.86.86.14.80.30.91.100000
Min. Dia Percentil 197.66.150.71.11.200000
Min. Dia Percentil 59.89.76.35.32.31.41.500000
Min. Dia Percentil 1010.49.86.85.63.41.61.500000
Min. Dia Percentil 5012.212.18.67.96.14.93.500000
Min. Dia Percentil 9513.814.910.910.79.27.96.500000
Max. abs minimas14.615.311.712.210.98.17.100000
Percentiles [Promedios]
Prom. Dia Percentil 517.116.71311.49.47.37.900000
Prom. Dia Percentil 5018.318.415.513.311.99.89.500000
Prom. Dia Percentil 9520.320.217.917.614.914.411.600000
Percentiles [Maximas]
Min. abs maximas2524.720.513.814.611.15.400000
Max. Dia Percentil 525.224.921.118.215.812.313.200000
Max. Dia Percentil 5027.726.724.221.519.318.217.400000
Max. Dia Percentil 9028.828.627.827.62624.921.600000
Max. Dia Percentil 952928.928.228.526.626.722.300000
Max. Dia Percentil 9929.129.528.729.726.929.723.700000
Max Absoluto29.129.728.929.82730.52400000