Ajial de Quiles [INIA]: Temperatura del Aire [°C], 2m

Promedios mensuales históricos

MedidaEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
Max.Mensual Promedio3029.628.429.428.528.230.433.926.133.231.832.1
Prom.Mensual Promedio18.518.215.914.312.510.29.912.610.814.216.517.2
Min.Mensual Promedio9.47.56.54.92.11.60.6-0.321.95.87.1

Promedios diarios mensuales

MedidaEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
Max.Diario Promedio26.526.624.722.720.91818.822.619.22325.425.8
Prom.Diario Promedio18.618.215.914.312.510.210.112.610.814.216.517.2
Min.Diario Promedio12.311.49.68.56.754.45.24.36.88.89.6

Máximos absolutos

AñoEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
2019-29.728.929.82730.530.433.926.133.231.832.1
20203029.627.928.93025.9------

Promedios

AñoEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
2019-18.515.513.811.910.39.912.610.814.216.517.2
202018.517.916.414.81310.1------

Mínimos absolutos

AñoEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
2019-6.86.14.80.30.90.6-0.321.95.87.1
20209.48.274.93.82.3------

Análisis estadístico

Medias
VariableEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
Min. Dia Prom.12.211.49.68.56.754.35.24.36.88.89.6
Prom. Dia Prom.18.518.215.914.312.510.210.112.610.814.216.517.2
Max. Dia Prom.26.526.624.722.720.91818.722.619.22325.425.8
Percentiles [Minimas]
Min Absoluto8.86.86.14.80.30.90.6-0.321.95.87.1
Min. Dia Percentil 19.17.66.14.91.11.20.7-0.122.25.97.1
Min. Dia Percentil 59.68.96.85.33.51.61.10.7236.27.2
Min. Dia Percentil 10109.57.16.442.31.51.12.446.97.9
Min. Dia Percentil 501211.49.88.56.65.34.35.24.36.48.79.9
Min. Dia Percentil 9515.314.21211.79.67.68.1107.411.111.611.2
Max. abs minimas16.215.312.712.610.99.810.111.78.413.712.411.7
Percentiles [Promedios]
Prom. Dia Percentil 515.816.313.611.59.97.67.47.49101414.9
Prom. Dia Percentil 5018.618.21614.312.110.29.811.910.613.516.117.3
Prom. Dia Percentil 9520.920.218.217.215.713.513.318.913.121.119.819.7
Percentiles [Maximas]
Min. abs maximas19.623.720.513.813.11113.213.413.214.720.722.1
Max. Dia Percentil 523.924.721.217.915.712.513.81514.915.621.922.7
Max. Dia Percentil 5026.626.624.622.820.217.818.422.819.422.32525.5
Max. Dia Percentil 9028.628.727.527.326.822.323.629.622.629.628.529.1
Max. Dia Percentil 9529.12927.827.829.225.12431.5243229.929.8
Max. Dia Percentil 9929.729.628.629.529.7292833.325.83331.631.4
Max Absoluto3029.728.929.83030.530.433.926.133.231.832.1