Hualtatas: Humedad Relativa [%], 2m

Promedios mensuales históricos

MedidaEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
Max.Mensual Promedio81.786.188.480.987.983.280.377.982.581.985.585.3
Prom.Mensual Promedio27.731.825.623.826.724.424.822.525.125.726.724.8
Min.Mensual Promedio1.71.91.51.433.332.83.23.331.9

Promedios diarios mensuales

MedidaEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
Max.Diario Promedio53.25747.338.940.437.439.636.341.843.150.851.9
Prom.Diario Promedio27.731.725.623.826.724.424.822.525.124.426.724.8
Min.Diario Promedio10.71411.612.916.414.113.712.513.513.1129.2

Máximos absolutos

AñoEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
2014----87.790.683.482.287.873.689.286
201576.385.595.16985.767.788.295.199.287.288.578.6
201678.790.579.19289.294.485.677.163.69193.694.8
201776.885.288.193.29185.771.881.582.977.875.782.4
201890.184.386.97084.979.980.178.781.279.680.584.5
201986.585.192.980.189.280.872.652.880.7---

Promedios

AñoEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
2014----22.526.724.619.831.416.420.821.8
201527.331.128.617.818.91431.34033.430.328.323.9
20162724.426.437.641.33632.721.319.329.630.634.4
201726.238.628.426.434.124.218.123.325.920.727.222.8
20183637.220.618.420.625.62517.421.631.426.821.2
201922.227.523.818.822.519.817.213.418.8---

Mínimos absolutos

AñoEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
2014----3.44.43.82.84.82.30.71
20152.60.60.91.11.80.41.65.73.54.16.24.5
20161.6131.87.16.26.22.54.15.73.92.8
20171.15.51.82.92.42.71.82.93.421.30.8
201830.70.30.32.52.62.72.52.72.63.10.6
20190.41.51.31.11.13.71.90.30.5---

Análisis estadístico

Medias
VariableEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
Min. Dia Prom.10.814.211.712.716.614.413.512.613.513.212.19.2
Prom. Dia Prom.27.731.52623.527.32524.622.92524.72724.9
Max. Dia Prom.53.156.447.838.741.338.239.436.841.743.451.451.9
Percentiles [Minimas]
Min Absoluto0.40.60.30.31.10.41.60.30.50.41.30.6
Min. Dia Percentil 10.70.810.41.81.91.90.72.22.21.50.8
Min. Dia Percentil 51.51.61.81.94.333.62.52.93.22.31.6
Min. Dia Percentil 102.52.632.95.544.63.24.43.93.73.2
Min. Dia Percentil 509.6129.58.11210.110.99.211.110.59.66.8
Min. Dia Percentil 9525.534.629.138.441.837.432.23630.632.228.422.3
Max. abs minimas37.159.749.756.985.978.458.579.25556.153.755.4
Percentiles [Promedios]
Prom. Dia Percentil 512.910.610.96.78.85.98.268.48.912.912.1
Prom. Dia Percentil 5027.130.32318.720.919.721.217.722.12124.522.4
Prom. Dia Percentil 9546.556.350.356.861.764.354.157.252.252.34842.8
Percentiles [Maximas]
Min. abs maximas13.910.811.95.38.95.59.76.26.512.117.810
Max. Dia Percentil 526.226.724.111.614.89.213.81113.716.726.528.1
Max. Dia Percentil 5052.356.145.533.933.129.831.632.437.543.849.250.4
Max. Dia Percentil 9074.381.368.470.479.782.676.47469.673.574.673.1
Max. Dia Percentil 9577.983.680.48385.585.778.981.680.177.883.780.2
Max. Dia Percentil 9985.885.493.192.189.389.185.989.28884.789.490.5
Max Absoluto90.190.595.193.29194.488.295.199.29193.694.8