Guandacol: Temperatura del Aire [°C], 2m

Promedios mensuales históricos

MedidaEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
Max.Mensual Promedio1616.920.121.816.712.214.417.119.917.52415.4
Prom.Mensual Promedio8.68.810.79.43.71.42.93.86.46.79.57.8
Min.Mensual Promedio1.32.40.50.7-8.8-13.1-10.8-8.3-7.9-5-1.2-1.1

Promedios diarios mensuales

MedidaEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
Max.Diario Promedio13.113.917.215.49.96.78.51012.812.51612.4
Prom.Diario Promedio8.69.310.694.51.42.93.86.46.89.57.8
Min.Diario Promedio4.154.73.6-0.7-3.3-1.9-1.60.60.93.12.8

Máximos absolutos

AñoEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
2016----------21.20
201700--17.310.914.316.418.51830.824.1
201822.423.420.523.516.113.514.417.921.21719.922.2
201925.627.319.620--------

Promedios

AñoEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
2016----------90
201700--1.20.83.62.95.76.59.412.1
20181212.510.89.86.11.92.24.77.1710.111.2
201913.71410.59--------

Mínimos absolutos

AñoEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
2016-----------1.40
201700---13.4-11.9-10-11.5-8.6-5.7-0.4-1.3
20181.72.60.91-4.2-14.2-11.5-5-7.1-4.2-1.7-1.9
20192.34.500.3--------

Análisis estadístico

Medias
VariableEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
Min. Dia Prom.4.154.63.5-0.8-3.3-1.9-1.60.60.93.12.8
Prom. Dia Prom.8.69.310.794.51.42.93.86.46.89.57.8
Max. Dia Prom.13.113.917.315.6106.68.51012.812.51612.4
Percentiles [Minimas]
Min Absoluto000-3.4-13.4-14.2-11.5-11.5-8.6-5.7-1.7-1.9
Min. Dia Percentil 1000.5-1.9-13.2-13.8-10.6-11.2-7.8-5.4-1.4-1.4
Min. Dia Percentil 5002.1-0.2-9.7-10.3-9.7-5.2-6.5-4.2-0.40
Min. Dia Percentil 10002.80.8-8.5-9.1-6.7-5-4.9-3-00
Min. Dia Percentil 503.55.54.73.40.4-2.9-1.6-1.31.61.13.52.6
Min. Dia Percentil 9511.110.67.38.35.42.42.92.65.75.26.77.4
Max. abs minimas12.912.49.79.67.84.36.73.477.88.38.7
Percentiles [Promedios]
Prom. Dia Percentil 5008.54.7-3.8-4.5-3.70.3-0.61.54.70
Prom. Dia Percentil 5010.411.810.69.15.81.33.53.97.77.19.810.2
Prom. Dia Percentil 9517.216.612.51310.26.77.47.89.89.812.514.4
Percentiles [Maximas]
Min. abs maximas0014.36.8-1.9-5.8-2.4-2.2-1.745.30
Max. Dia Percentil 50015.29.80.70.41.93.15.25.98.40
Max. Dia Percentil 5017.318.117.31610.97.39.210.413.213.616.516.2
Max. Dia Percentil 9022.922.519.218.715.711.41314.818.116.219.721.5
Max. Dia Percentil 9524.523.419.520.616.211.813.315.918.416.920.522.5
Max. Dia Percentil 9925.52620.122.816.912.814.41720.417.522.323.2
Max Absoluto25.627.320.523.517.313.514.417.921.21830.824.1