Guandacol: Temperatura del Aire [°C], 2m

Promedios mensuales históricos

MedidaEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
Max.Mensual Promedio18.517.620.922.517.314.815.418.720.917.723.917.6
Prom.Mensual Promedio9.98.810.89.54.11.83.24.56.37109
Min.Mensual Promedio1.71.5-0.5-0.4-9-12.9-9.8-9.8-7.6-4.9-0.8-0.5

Promedios diarios mensuales

MedidaEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
Max.Diario Promedio15.115.518.316.310.17.49.111.41312.816.814.3
Prom.Diario Promedio9.91010.89.14.11.83.24.56.37109
Min.Diario Promedio4.84.73.22.5-1.7-3.6-2.3-1.8-0.113.33.4

Máximos absolutos

AñoEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
2016----------21.20
201700--17.310.914.316.418.51830.824.1
201822.423.921.324.216.915.51518.82217.820.823
20192728.820.620.817.818.116.920.822.117.422.623.2
202024.8-----------

Promedios

AñoEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
2016----------90
201700--1.20.83.62.95.76.59.412.1
20181212.411.1106.21.92.14.77.27.110.111.3
201913.71410.5952.73.85.867.411.712.5
202014-----------

Mínimos absolutos

AñoEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
2016-----------1.40
201700---13.4-11.9-10-11.5-8.6-5.7-0.4-1.3
20181.71.50-0.1-4.9-15.7-12.3-7.8-7.3-4.8-2.6-2.9
20191.33.1-1.1-0.8-8.8-11.1-7.1-10.1-6.8-4.31.22.1
20203.9-----------

Análisis estadístico

Medias
VariableEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
Min. Dia Prom.4.74.73.22.4-1.7-3.6-2.3-1.8-0.113.33.4
Prom. Dia Prom.9.89.910.89.14.11.83.24.56.37109
Max. Dia Prom.15.115.418.316.310.17.49.111.41312.916.814.3
Percentiles [Minimas]
Min Absoluto00-1.1-3.4-13.4-15.7-12.3-11.5-8.6-5.7-2.6-2.9
Min. Dia Percentil 100-0.5-1.8-13.2-15-10.4-11.1-7.4-5.2-1.4-1.1
Min. Dia Percentil 5000.2-0.7-9.5-10.8-9-7.6-6.6-4.3-0.40
Min. Dia Percentil 10001-0.2-7.9-9.2-6.5-5.4-4.9-30.30
Min. Dia Percentil 504.75.23.22-0.9-3.6-2.2-10.113.63.3
Min. Dia Percentil 9511.49.367.64.33.23.126.15.77.48.1
Max. abs minimas13.111.98.59.18.25.76.74.48.67.88.49
Percentiles [Promedios]
Prom. Dia Percentil 5008.74.1-3.5-4.7-3.2-1.2-0.71.65.30
Prom. Dia Percentil 5011.712.710.89.15.11.73.64.66.77.310.411.2
Prom. Dia Percentil 9517.916.312.712.4107.97.68.711.410.713.614.9
Percentiles [Maximas]
Min. abs maximas0015.46.8-1.9-7.7-3.5-2.2-1.72.75.30
Max. Dia Percentil 50016.210.90.70.50.54.54.45.69.60
Max. Dia Percentil 5018.619.618.316.511.67.79.711.712.813.917.418
Max. Dia Percentil 902422.920.319.416.21313.816.818.61720.522
Max. Dia Percentil 9524.823.920.721.216.714.314.517.719.417.220.822.6
Max. Dia Percentil 9926.426.82123.617.616.315.219.12217.822.423.2
Max Absoluto2728.821.324.217.818.116.920.822.11830.824.1