Guandacol: Temperatura del Aire [°C], 2m

Promedios mensuales históricos

MedidaEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
Max.Mensual Promedio1616.920.121.816.7141517.119.917.52415.4
Prom.Mensual Promedio8.68.810.79.44.11.83.23.86.46.79.57.8
Min.Mensual Promedio1.32.40.50.7-8.1-12.1-9.3-8.3-7.9-5-1.2-1.1

Promedios diarios mensuales

MedidaEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
Max.Diario Promedio13.113.917.215.49.37.18.910.412.812.61612.4
Prom.Diario Promedio8.69.310.694.11.83.24.16.46.89.57.8
Min.Diario Promedio4.154.73.6-1-2.8-1.5-1.30.613.12.8

Máximos absolutos

AñoEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
2016----------21.20
201700--17.310.914.316.418.51830.824.1
201822.423.420.523.516.113.514.417.921.21719.922.2
201925.627.319.62016.817.516.2-----

Promedios

AñoEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
2016----------90
201700--1.20.83.62.95.76.59.412.1
20181212.510.89.86.11.92.24.77.1710.111.2
201913.71410.5952.63.8-----

Mínimos absolutos

AñoEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
2016-----------1.40
201700---13.4-11.9-10-11.5-8.6-5.7-0.4-1.3
20181.72.60.91-4.2-14.2-11.5-5-7.1-4.2-1.7-1.9
20192.34.500.3-6.6-10.3-6.5-----

Análisis estadístico

Medias
VariableEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
Min. Dia Prom.4.154.63.5-1-2.8-1.5-1.30.613.12.8
Prom. Dia Prom.8.69.310.794.11.83.24.16.46.99.57.8
Max. Dia Prom.13.113.917.315.69.47.18.910.412.812.61612.4
Percentiles [Minimas]
Min Absoluto000-3.4-13.4-14.2-11.5-11.5-8.6-5.7-1.7-1.9
Min. Dia Percentil 1000.5-1.9-13.2-13.7-10.2-11.1-7.8-5.3-1.4-1.4
Min. Dia Percentil 5002.1-0.2-9.5-10.1-8.3-6.2-6.5-4.2-0.40
Min. Dia Percentil 10002.80.8-7.8-8.6-5.5-4.9-4.9-2.5-00
Min. Dia Percentil 503.55.54.73.40.2-2.4-1.3-0.91.61.33.52.6
Min. Dia Percentil 9511.110.67.38.35.33.23.72.85.75.36.77.4
Max. abs minimas12.912.49.79.67.866.74.777.88.38.7
Percentiles [Promedios]
Prom. Dia Percentil 5008.54.7-3.5-4.4-3.30.2-0.61.64.70
Prom. Dia Percentil 5010.411.810.69.15.12.23.64.27.77.39.810.2
Prom. Dia Percentil 9517.216.612.51310.17.27.97.99.810.112.514.4
Percentiles [Maximas]
Min. abs maximas0014.36.8-1.9-5.8-2.4-2.2-1.73.65.30
Max. Dia Percentil 50015.29.80.40.624.15.25.68.40
Max. Dia Percentil 5017.318.117.31610.27.69.610.613.21416.516.2
Max. Dia Percentil 9022.922.519.218.715.711.913.215.418.116.819.721.5
Max. Dia Percentil 9524.523.419.520.616.113.314.11618.417.120.522.5
Max. Dia Percentil 9925.52620.122.816.915.314.617.220.417.622.323.2
Max Absoluto25.627.320.523.517.317.516.217.921.21830.824.1