El Jote: Temperatura del Aire [°C], 2m

Promedios mensuales históricos

MedidaEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
Max.Mensual Promedio22.32021.216.914.910.51012.715.614.418.720.1
Prom.Mensual Promedio10.49.695.52.2-2.5-2.2-0.11.12.67.78.5
Min.Mensual Promedio0.20.1-0.9-5-9.7-10-10-10-10-9.9-4.2-2

Promedios diarios mensuales

MedidaEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
Max.Diario Promedio17.416.51611.57.72.53.25.87.39.214.415.3
Prom.Diario Promedio10.49.695.52.2-2.5-2.2-0.11.13.37.78.5
Min.Diario Promedio5.143.60.8-2.1-6.2-5.9-4.5-3.7-1.61.82.8

Máximos absolutos

AñoEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
2019---15.712.512.410.915.51814.418.720.1
202022.32021.21817.38.79.21013.2---

Promedios

AñoEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
2019---5.10.4-2.1-1.21.41.12.67.78.5
202010.49.695.84-3-3.2-1.61.1---

Mínimos absolutos

AñoEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
2019----3.6-10-10-10-10-10-9.9-4.2-2
20200.20.1-0.9-6.4-9.3-10-10-10-10---

Análisis estadístico

Medias
VariableEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
Min. Dia Prom.5.143.60.8-2.8-5.7-5.8-4.4-3.6-2.11.82.8
Prom. Dia Prom.10.49.695.51.7-2.2-2.10.11.12.87.78.5
Max. Dia Prom.17.416.51611.67.32.735.97.38.614.415.3
Percentiles [Minimas]
Min Absoluto0.20.1-0.9-6.4-10-10-10-10-10-9.9-4.2-2
Min. Dia Percentil 10.30.6-0.9-5.2-10-10-10-10-10-9.1-4.1-1.5
Min. Dia Percentil 50.91.8-0.8-3.2-9.8-10-10-10-10-7.3-3.3-0.2
Min. Dia Percentil 101.32-0.5-2.5-9-10-10-9.9-8.4-6-1.80.1
Min. Dia Percentil 505.44.33.80.7-1.6-6.6-5.9-3.8-3.5-1.72.42.4
Min. Dia Percentil 959.76.27.45.11.70.9-1.80.61.61.55.36.5
Max. abs minimas116.68.76.42.32.40.31.14.62.46.87.4
Percentiles [Promedios]
Prom. Dia Percentil 55.36.65.41-5.4-7.8-8.6-6.3-5.5-2.92.45.1
Prom. Dia Percentil 5011.29.89.45.52.9-2.7-1.60.81.33.28.28.3
Prom. Dia Percentil 9514.811.713.59.46.342.85.46.96.511.112.2
Percentiles [Maximas]
Min. abs maximas9.912.311.93.8-3.6-5.6-7.9-1.6-6.1-1.48.29.9
Max. Dia Percentil 512.413.112.36.1-2.4-4.5-4.1-1.1-0.72.28.811.2
Max. Dia Percentil 5018.316.816.211.68.22.43.56.47.19.315.315.2
Max. Dia Percentil 9021.418.419.815.412.77.67.7111313.217.618.7
Max. Dia Percentil 9521.518.820.416.51310.8912.613.713.818.319.1
Max. Dia Percentil 9922.119.721.117.713.5121014.517.914.318.619.8
Max Absoluto22.32021.21813.512.410.915.51814.418.720.1