Combarbalá [C.del Sur]: Punto de Rocío [°C], 1.5m

Promedios mensuales históricos

MedidaEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
Max.Mensual Promedio13.212.912119.47.77.77.59.29.49.911.2
Prom.Mensual Promedio98.56.13.2-0.2-4.5-3.4-3.5-0.10.52.86
Min.Mensual Promedio-3.7-4-10.3-16.7-19.4-24.7-22-25.6-20.9-19.4-17.2-11.4

Promedios diarios mensuales

MedidaEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
Max.Diario Promedio10.710.4974.41.22.32.64.756.38.4
Prom.Diario Promedio98.56.13.2-0.2-4.5-3.4-3.5-0.10.52.86
Min.Diario Promedio6.25.31.4-2-5.4-10.2-9.3-10.5-6.7-6-31.7

Máximos absolutos

AñoEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
2013----------8.811.9
201412.311.29.57.58.167.77.38.99.98.310.1
201512.112.115.111.48.65.56.3910.110.710.511.7
201613.414.21214.41010.28.27.37.89.610.511.4
201715.113.413.210.911.1108.28.510.99.11111.9
201813.312.811.510.18.56.88.86.998.49.210.7
201912.713.411.111.59.87.77.35.98.18.510.710.9
202013.413.2----------

Promedios

AñoEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
2013----------1.97.4
20148.55.54.20.2-1.6-3-4.8-3.90.71.40.44.1
20158.598.84-0.8-10.1-3.70.20.83.53.45.8
20169.59.47.85.22.7-2-0.9-3.2-2.61.24.47.2
20179.88.46.11.23.1-0.9-1.9-0.71.5-0.447.3
20188.49.64.94.8-3.2-5.9-2.9-5.6-0.40.22.25.3
20198.89.44.53.5-1.7-5.2-6.3-7.5-0.8-2.63.34.8
20209.37.9----------

Mínimos absolutos

AñoEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
2013-----------18.7-6.8
2014-3.8-12.3-8.1-19.3-15-21.5-22.4-32.8-14.3-16.7-23.7-20.7
2015-7.61.1-4-13-14.9-32.4-23.3-15.6-21.1-20.6-15.8-11.6
20161.2-1.3-9.5-18.1-16.8-17.3-23.4-22.6-21.9-21-12-6
2017-1.8-3.8-19.8-24-13.4-21.6-18.2-22.1-23.1-17.7-15.2-10.3
2018-8.3-2.6-10.1-11.2-29-31.5-19.2-27.1-22.9-18-19.1-11.8
2019-3.4-8.1-10.4-14.5-27.3-23.8-25.7-33.6-22-22.4-16-12.3
2020-2.5-0.8----------

Análisis estadístico

Medias
VariableEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
Min. Dia Prom.6.25.31.4-2-5.4-10.2-9.3-10.5-6.8-5.9-31.7
Prom. Dia Prom.98.56.13.2-0.2-4.5-3.4-3.5-0.30.62.86
Max. Dia Prom.10.710.4974.41.22.32.64.756.38.4
Percentiles [Minimas]
Min Absoluto-8.3-12.3-19.8-24-29-32.4-25.7-33.6-23.1-22.4-23.7-20.7
Min. Dia Percentil 1-5-7.6-10.9-19.7-25.6-31.1-23.3-29.5-22.8-20.6-18.5-11.9
Min. Dia Percentil 5-1.8-2.5-7.9-14.1-17.2-22.7-20.1-23-19.2-17.7-14.1-8.4
Min. Dia Percentil 100-1.1-5-11.2-13.7-21.1-18.2-21.3-15.4-14-12.1-6
Min. Dia Percentil 507.16.41.8-1-4.7-10.2-9.8-10.6-6.5-6.1-2.32.5
Min. Dia Percentil 9511.610.98.97.94.72.31.31.93.64.86.89
Max. abs minimas13.312.710.9107.36.24.54.55.888.810.2
Percentiles [Promedios]
Prom. Dia Percentil 54.13.40.8-6.4-11.2-15.4-13.5-14.3-8.5-6.5-5.20.6
Prom. Dia Percentil 509.496.24.20.8-4.5-2.8-3.30.60.93.46.2
Prom. Dia Percentil 9512.412.410.810.17.15.24.45.15.86.88.510.2
Percentiles [Maximas]
Min. abs maximas4.64.41.9-5-15.8-21-14.5-15.8-10.5-8.2-6.4-1.4
Max. Dia Percentil 57.46.65-0.1-4.3-8.5-6-5.8-1.301.54.4
Max. Dia Percentil 5010.710.69.27.75.72.13.14.25.15.26.88.7
Max. Dia Percentil 9012.812.811.410.68.57.276.87.88.89.410.9
Max. Dia Percentil 9513.313.312.1119.287.67.38.59.51011.4
Max. Dia Percentil 9914.613.813.513.110.89.28.48.69.510.310.711.8
Max Absoluto15.114.215.114.411.110.28.8910.910.71111.9