Gabriela Mistral: Temperatura del Aire [°C], 1.5m

Promedios mensuales históricos

MedidaEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
Max.Mensual Promedio27.226.826.324.824.324.224.524.924.523.924.925.2
Prom.Mensual Promedio17.917.81613.912.310.710.411.212.113.114.716.2
Min.Mensual Promedio98.97.34.831.20.51.82.23.44.37.1

Promedios diarios mensuales

MedidaEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
Max.Diario Promedio24.224.322.720.518.717.217.31818.519.72122.6
Prom.Diario Promedio17.817.816.11412.310.710.411.21213.114.716.2
Min.Diario Promedio12.21210.68.67.25.44.75.66.478.710.3

Máximos absolutos

AñoEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
2004----20.524.523---24.824.6
200526.326.628.726.823.222.9-24.123.22123.624.1
20062625.627.322.422.821.732.520.326.924.723.525.9
200728.92624.424.322.418.12824.519.924.424.923.2
200826.726.126.922.924.222.223.225.422.522.124.425.2
2009-2524.722.225.4272022.825.323.7--
201025.4-25.422.924.321.220.320.923.523.224.226.5
201126.126.326.425.322.4-------
2012----2825.224.324.52224.624.326.5
201327.828.527.924.324.123.62226.230.52525.524.8
201429.426.125.324.926.525.725.226.324.423.626.225.9
20152627.726.42527.824.924.926.625.524.725.925.9
201628.928.526.827.625.326.728.330.223.625.725.325.2
201729.429.127.127.12325.222.923.824.323.125.924.3
201826.42624.824.525.122.722.42826.424.625.525.4
201926.527.225.62724.23226.4-----

Promedios

AñoEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
2004----11.210.710.6---14.816
200517.217.316.91312.211.9-11.711.712.614.215.6
200617.818.115.313.312.711.312.611.613.31414.716.2
200718.517.615.71411.59.39.89.310.612.414.215.4
200817.618.316.313.411.910.110.611.512.112.914.916.8
2009-16.715.813.812.610.29.61111.112.9--
201016.7-16.213.11210.28.89.911.212.414.315.3
201117.217.816.213.711.1-------
2012----12.911.49.810.812.113.11516.8
201318.218.315.313.512.510.61011.312.112.614.416.5
201418.316.814.612.911.910.510.611.312.213.514.115.6
201517.217.717.715.112.61110.712.613.213.91516.5
201619.218.516.915.51411.411.611.812.314.615.617.3
201719.419.116.714.713.31210.811.512.212.814.616.1
201817.517.615.514.111.99.710.31112.613.115.316.8
201917.818.215.414.112.110.99.7-----

Mínimos absolutos

AñoEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
2004----1.51.12.6---6.48.4
20055.76.97.84.92.33.2-3.51.53.46.97
20069.610.27.63.84.83.43.22.33.85.45.57.3
200710.18.56.54.130.4-2.4-0.11.62.84.56.2
20089.49.2642.9132.43.836.17.9
2009-8.596.52.71.1-0.92-0.41.9--
20108.6-8.23.23.32-0.70.61.72.95.35.2
20118.79.95.74.32.3-------
2012----2.60.4-1.12.13.235.47.7
20138.58.26.44.92.71.7-0.30.8-0.12.5-106.3
201410.27.45.74.42.30.50.21.324.54.26
20158.49.39.46.84.3-1.90.84.14.244.87.4
20169.89.37.85.24.91.21.31.31.14.65.98.4
20179.39.88.13.44.131.12.62.42.43.96.7
201899.877.21.30.20.20.83.54.56.47.6
20199.78.96.44.83.11-0.5-----

Análisis estadístico

Medias
VariableEneFebMarAbrMayJunJulAgoSepOctNovDic
Min. Dia Prom.12.21210.68.57.25.44.75.66.378.710.2
Prom. Dia Prom.17.917.81613.912.310.810.411.212.113.214.716.2
Max. Dia Prom.24.324.422.720.618.817.317.418.118.719.921.122.7
Percentiles [Minimas]
Min Absoluto5.76.95.73.21.3-1.9-2.4-0.1-0.41.9-105.2
Min. Dia Percentil 18.78.26.1420.4-10.60.62.94.56
Min. Dia Percentil 59.49.17.44.93.31.50.61.723.75.57.2
Min. Dia Percentil 10109.785.53.92.21.22.32.94.36.37.9
Min. Dia Percentil 5012.111.910.38.37.25.14.55.56.26.88.510.1
Min. Dia Percentil 9515.615.214.512.511.49.89.29.710.610.812.213.5
Max. abs minimas18.917.316.614.913.912.112.411.312.513.213.816.2
Percentiles [Promedios]
Prom. Dia Percentil 516.216.113.711.69.78.37.68.89.711.313.114.4
Prom. Dia Percentil 5017.717.81613.712.310.610.311.112.113.114.616.3
Prom. Dia Percentil 952019.918.516.61513.613.113.714.315.316.417.8
Percentiles [Maximas]
Min. abs maximas1819.817.614.212.81111.511.511.712.116.518.9
Max. Dia Percentil 522.122.119.717.21513.213.314.114.716.918.820.3
Max. Dia Percentil 5024.224.422.820.318.61717.217.718.419.72122.7
Max. Dia Percentil 9026.226.125.123.522.121.120.721.921.622.623.324.5
Max. Dia Percentil 952727.225.824.223.222.122.523.523.323.524.124.8
Max. Dia Percentil 9928.928.52726.825.525.32627.62724.825.525.9
Max Absoluto29.429.128.727.6283232.530.230.525.726.226.5